Регистрација спринт

Регистрирани натпреварувачи во комитет спринт
01.03.2018
Ред.бр ККК  “ЕХО”  Охрид Година на раѓање
1 Пендовски Јован 1996
2 Бојаџиев  Љупчо 1999
3 Бошкоска Симона 2001
4 Малезанов Иван 1997
5 Бошкоска Марија 1995
6 Пендовска Александра 2001
7 Спироски Димитар 1996
8 Мартин Гоџоски 1997
9 Танеска Андреа 2000
10 Арнаудовски Велко 1998
11 Тримчев Стефан 2000
12 Стружанчев Дејан 2001
13 Бојаџи Владимир 1999
14 Мисоски Огнен 1999
15 Спироски Никола 2001
16 Спироска Ана 1999
17 Довлев Стефан 1999
18 Димитров Јанко 2001
19 Маслов Иво 1995
20 Тунтев Теодор 2002
21 Дамјан Поп Стефанија 1999
22 Едис Доко 2003
23 Милановски Ристе 2001
24 Александар Грунчевски 2001
25 Паскали Ахил 1989
26 Лотески Иван 1990
27 Дуданов Марко 2004
28 Дуданов Томислав 2002
29 Димитриески Стефан 2008
30 Велјаноски Владимир 1998
31 Довлев Васко 1999
32 Довлев Филип 2001
     
Ред.бр KKK “Стрмец” Охрид  Година на раѓање
1 Јована Ристеска 2000
2 Рифат Енес 1988
3 Рената Ристеска 1998
4 Баткоски Душко 1997
5 Коломановски Илија 1998
6 Петар Николовски 1997
7 Петар Бачев 1997
8 Ивана Пасшовска 1994
9 Љубомир Пирнарев 1997
10 Љупчо Џамбазовски  1988
11 Иван Лотевски 1990
12 Дана Стефаноска 1993
13 Анита Василева 1997
14 Слави Бонев 1996
15 Драгана Вуков 1997
16 Биљана Вуков 2003
17 Тодор Паскалиев 1997
18 Глигор Паскали 1989
19 Наум Лотески 1989
20 Петар Трајчевски 1993
21 Владимир Трајчевски 1993
22 Петар Михајловски 1992
23 Бранко Чочев 1993
24 Спироски Ристе 1994
25 Христијан Танески 1996
26 Димитар Спироски 1996
27 Паскали Ахил 1989
28 Сотироски Петар 1987
29 Групчевски Наум 1988
30 Александра Георгиевска 1993
31 Габриела Таневска 1999
     
Ред.бр ККК “Арка – Борец” Велес  Година на раѓање
1 Љубомир Спасиќ  
2 Александар Златаров  
3 Енис Небиовски  
4 Џенгис Џан Небиовски  
5 Мартин Мазнев  
6 Стефан Рибарски  
7 Ангелче Петрушевски  
8 Атанас Николовски  
9 Елена Чуркоска  
10 Огнен Бражански  
11 Јованче Кимовски  
12 Бојан Кимовски  
13 Леонардо Пеоски  
14 Теодора Стевановска  
15 Спирковски Нино  
16 Тодоровски Виктор  
17 Тодоровски Петар  
18 Виктор Миланов  
     
Ред.бр ККК “ Дрим ” Струга  Година на раѓање
1 Пејчиноски Бобан 1999
2 Жупаноски Дамјан 1999
3 Чакарески Јован 1994
4 Џутески Никола 1996
5 Мојсоски Димитрија 1994
6 Атанасоски Клаудио 1997
7 Чакарески Новица 1997
8 Мојсоски Иван 1997
9 Рафтоски Јован 1990
10 Чакарески Андреј 2001
11 Илоски Славко 1999
12 Чакареска Евгенија 1995
13 Хаџиева Ивана 1998
14 Матеска Марија 1999
15 Стојческа Ивона 1999
16 Савеска Кристина 2000
17 Будоски Теофил 2000
18 Кутаноски Слободан 2001
19 Стојчески Александар 2001
20 Наумоски Јаков 2001
21 Кавај Андреј 2002
22 Малески Владимир 2002
23 Чакарески Петар 2002
24 Малески Никола 2003
25 Андреј Ѓорѓиески 2004
26 Чавкоски Димитар 2002
27 Ферукоски Петар 2002
28 Бунчески Давор 2004
29 Бунчески Илија 2003
30 Ложанкоски Марко 2003
31 Карамитрески Номче 2003
32 Дуноски Мартин 2003
33 Карамитрески Марио 2004
34 Нестороски Климент 2005
35 Кавај Бојан 2005
36 Цветаноски Јован 2005
37 Чавкоски Петар 2006
38 Рафајлоски Филип 2006
39 Чакарески Алексеј 2006
40 Циркоски Јован 2007
41 Циркоска Маја 2008
42 Наумоска Делфина 2008
43 Мануел А.Петкоски 2003
44 Глигороски Кристијан 2001
45 Климент Крстаноски 2004
46 Мареноски Димитар 2001
47 Цикарски Мартин 2001
48 Танаскоски Сергеј 2006
49 Ингилизоски Марио 2004
50 Стојанов Александар 1997
51 Тодороски Борче 1987
52 Кленкоски Денил 2001
53 Милан Пајкоски 2003
54 Мртин Цикрски 2001
55 Мареноски Димитар 2001
     
Ред.бр ККК.Радика – Дебар  Година на раѓање
1 Drilon Lleshi 1992
2 Blendi Cutra 1989
3 Ideal Cutra 1990
4 Besart Lleshi 1994
5 Ideal Lleshi 1995
6 Brilend Cutra 1995
7 Doruntina Lleshi 1993
8 Vlora Cami 1994
9 Atdhe Taravari 1996
10 Ideal Kercishta 1997
11 Arber Marku 1997
12 Eglon Taravari 996
13 Art Qormemeti 2002
14 Gadhnjim Cami 1991
15 Ideal Lleshi 1995

 

Превземи листа