Регистрација на натпреварувачи за 2020 година

Регистрации 2020 – ПДФ
ККК.Вардар – Велес
Ред.бр Име и Презиме  
1 Игор Стефановски
2 Ване Рибарски
3 Џенгис Џан Небиовски
4 Мартин Мазнев
5 Ерол Небиовски
6 Стефан Кочов
7 Ѓорѓиче Јорданов
8 Ангел Петрушев
9 Стефан Рибарски
10 Ердинч Зејнелов
11 Мартин Јорданов
12 Харун Небиовски
13 Патрик Панов
14 Филип Петрушев
15 Полат Зејнелов
ККК.Илинден 90 – Скопје
Ред.бр Име и Презиме  
1 Атанас Николовски
2 Огнен Бражански
3 Дамјан Колевски
4 Стефан Андреев
6 Виктор Миланов
7 Александар Златаров
8 Трајко Ангеловски
9 Илија Младеновски
10 Ивица Крстиќ
11 Матеј Трајковски
12 Александар Стојковски
13 Стефан Стојковски
14 Владимир Младеновиќ
15 Андреј Тасиќ
16 Михаило Зорески
17 Дарио Јакимовски
18 Алексиј Тасиќ
19 Кајден Питман
20 Мелани Јакимовска
21 Лука Богатиновски
22 Јана Мишевски
23 Јана Ковачева
24 Марија Пејкова
25 Деспина Јанакиевска
26 Христијан Петрески
27 Нестор Јанакиевски
28 Лука Мирчевски
29 Перо Доновски
ККК.Просек – Демир Капија
Ред.бр Име и Презиме  
1 Виктор Котев
2 Дарко Илиевски
3 Олгица Мелова
4 Матеј Коцев
5 Панче Илиевски
6 Никола Димитриев
7 Цуни Анџело
8 Давид Ристовски
ККК.Гемиџии 903 – Велес
Ред.бр Име и Презиме  
1 Марио Хаџи-Арсов
2 Мартин хаџи-Арсов
3 Лазар Коцев
4 Ане Јовановиќ
5 Лука Машталуров
6 Христијан Тодоровски
7 Стефан Коцев
8 Вили Јорданов
Кајак Клуб Бабуна – Велес
Ред.бр Име и Презиме  
1 Роберт Папазов
2 Сашко Нацев
3 Тоше Манасков
4 Мартин Лазаровски
5 Марјан Бабунски
6 Александар Дамјанов
7 Борче Мирчевски
8 Ангела Димова
9 Никола Димов
10 Христијан Игнатов
11 кпце Игнатов
12 Сашко Манасков
13 Иван Тодоров
14 Марко Варналиев
15 Кристијан Смилев
16 Кристијан Дуков
17 Марјан Петров
18 Бошко Нацев
ККК.Вила Зора – Велес
Ред.бр Име и Презиме  
1 Давид Тепев
2 Стефан Темелков
3 Диме Јорданов
4 Даниел Димов
5 Даниел Ацев
6 Јованче Поповски
ККК.Арка – Борец – Велес
Ред.бр Име и Презиме  
1 Љубомир Спасиќ
2 Памела Златарова
3 Вели Златаров
4 Александар Панов
5 Орданче Симонов
6 Виктор Тодоровски
7 Петар Тодоровски
8 Леон Крстев
9 Валерија Крстева
10 Сара Димитровска
11 Христијан Гочевски
12 Самир Бишевац
13 Ева Крстева
14 Стефан Крстев
15 Теодора Стефановска
16 Андреј Апостолов
17 Стефан Јанчев
18 Мартина Стојанова
19 Енис Небиовски
20 Кристијан Лазаров
21 Леонардо Кундевски
22 Денис Кариманов
ККК.Дрим – Струга
Ред.бр Име и Презиме  
1 Мартин Матоски
2 Андрес Мануел Реад Петкоски
3 Анѓелко Лазороски
4 Јованчо Кочоски
5 Константин Дејкоски
6 Роберт Радосављевиќ
7 Илија Николоќ
8 Слободан Кутаноски
9 Бобан Пејчиноск
10 Дамјан Жупаноски
11 Клаудио Атанасовски
12 Филип Калајџиески
13 Алексеј Чакарески
14 Петар Чакарески
15 Новица Чакарески
16 Јован Чакарески
17 Евгенија Чакареска
18 Марко Ложанкоски
19 Димитар Чавкоски
20 Петар Чавкоски
21 Јован Циркоски
ККК.Радика – Дебар
Ред.бр Име и Презиме  
1 Дрилон Урим Леши
2 Еглон Сали Таравари
3 Идеал Идриз Крчишта
4 Арбер Мерсим Марку
5 Бриленд Агрон Чутра
6 Бесарт Талат Леши
7 Идеал Агрон Леши
8 Никол Игор Малески
9 Владимир Игор Малески
10 Јаков Сашо Блажески
11 Генци Фуат Маќелара
12 Влора Фламур Цами
13 Арбнор Агрон Леши
14 Филип Горан Калајџиески
15 Деа Урим Леши
16 Рона Идриз Крчишта
17 Елда Идриз Крчшта
18 Клеа Фуат Самарџиу
19 Платин Бурим Баланца
20 Ериона Авни Цапа
21 Реџеп Буран Амети
22 Шпреса Бујар Кокале
ККК.Стрмец – Охрид
Ред.бр Име и Презиме  
1 Петар Трајчевски
2 Владимир Трајчевски
3 Петар Михајловски
4 Бранко Чочек
5 Ристе Спироски
6 Христијан Танески
7 Димитар Спироски
8 Ахил Паскали
9 Петар Сотироски
10 Наум Групчевски
11 Гоце Илески
12 Вангел Ќосески
13 Иван Лотески
14 Наум Лотески
15 Енес Рифат
16 Мартин Гоџовски
17 Иван Ставревски
18 Габриела Таневска
19 Бојан Стојкоски
20 Ивана Битолковска
21 Петар Николовски
22 Петар Бачев
23 Владимир Велјановски
24 Илија Бунчески
25 Андреј Коскоски
26 Марко Коскоски
27 Давор Бунчески
28 Илија Коломановски
29 Душко Баткоски
30 Филип Алулоски
31 Тамара Стефаноска
32 Љупчо Стефаноски
ККК.Вила Зора – Велес
Ред.бр Име и Презиме Дата на пријава во КФМ
1 Филип Бошко Димитријевски 29.08.2020
2 Давор Бошко Димитријевски 29.08.2020
3 Алајдин Мунир Маликовски 29.08.2020
ККК.Илинден ‘ 90 – Скопје
Ред.бр Име и Презиме Дата на пријава во КФМ
1 Давид Коста Ефтимов 05.08.2020
2 Стефан Виктор Христов 05.08.2020
3 Иван Филип Христов 05.08.2020
4 Марио Јордан Марковски 05.08.2020
ККК.Вардар – Велес
Ред.бр Име и Презиме Дата на пријава во КФМ
1 Стојан Димов 02.09.2020
2 Илија Ѓорѓиев 02.09.2020
3 Матеј Коцевски 02.09.2020

Поставено на 03.09.2020